Budapest

Budapest 1. vk. - Nagypál Anikó
Budapest 2. vk. - Gy. Németh Erzsébet
Budapest 3. vk. - Dr. Komáromi Zoltán
Budapest 4. vk. - Kálmán Olga
Budapest 5. vk. - Dr. Oláh Lajos
Budapest 6. vk. - Manhalter Dániel
Budapest 7. vk. - Keszthelyi Dorottya
Budapest 9. vk. - Arató Gergely
Budapest 11. vk. - Varju László
Budapest 12. vk. - Barkóczi Balázs
Budapest 13. vk. - Nemes Gábor
Budapest 15. vk. - Ferencz István
Budapest 16. vk. - Nemes László
Budapest 17. vk. - Paál Géza Ferenc
Budapest 18. vk. - Bollók Istvánné

Békés megye

Békés 1. vk. - Boldis Katalin
Békés 2. vk. - Dr. Kondé Gábor
Békés 4. vk. - Papp Róbert

Bács-Kiskun megye

Bács-Kiskun 1. vk. - Szőkéné Kopping Rita
Bács-Kiskun 6. vk. - László Károly
Bács-Kiskun 3. vk. - Dr. Magóné Tóth Gyöngyi
Bács-Kiskun 5. vk. - Horváth Roland Károly

Baranya megye

Baranya 1. vk. - Auth István
Baranya 2. vk. - Zag Gábor
Baranya 3. vk. - Páger Ferenc
Baranya 4. vk. - Szarkándi Lajosné

Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén megye

Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 1. vk. - Hegedűs Andrea
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 4. vk. - Sólyom Sándor
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 7. vk. - Sermer Ádám

Csongrád-Csanád megye

Csongrád-Csanád 2. vk. - Dr. Binszki József
Csongrád-Csanád 4. vk. - Mucsi Tamás

Fejér megye

Fejér 1. vk. - Ráczné Földi Judit
Fejér 4. vk. - Dr. Huszti Zsolt
Fejér 2. vk. - Strasszer József
Fejér 5. vk. - Kertész Éva
Fejér 3. vk. - Balázs Péter

Győr-Moson-Sopron megye

Győr-Moson-Sopron 1. vk. - Jancsó Zita
Győr-Moson-Sopron 2. vk. - Dr. Gasztonyi László
Győr-Moson-Sopron 3. vk. - Szabó Zoltán
Győr-Moson-Sopron 4. vk. - Simon Zoltán
Győr-Moson-Sopron 5. vk. - Ábrahám Tivadar

Hajdú-Bihar megye

Hajdú Bihar 1. vk. - Varga Zoltán
Hajdú Bihar 4. vk. - Szabó Patrik
Hajdú Bihar 5. vk. - Szörényi Károly
Hajdú Bihar 6. vk. - Tóth József

Heves megye

Heves 1. vk. - Berecz Mátyás
Heves 3. vk. - Basa Zoltán

Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok megye

Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 2. vk. - Dr. Gedei József
Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 4. vk. - Mészáros Dávid

Komárom-Esztergom megye

Komárom-Esztergom 1. vk. - Dr. Konczer Erik
Komárom-Esztergom 2. vk. - Nyíri Attila
Komárom-Esztergom 3. vk. - Dr. Nemes Andrea

Nógrád megye

Nógrád 1. vk. - Godó Beatrix

Pest megye

Pest 1. vk. - Bősz Anett
Pest 5. vk. - Tonzor Péter
Pest 2. vk. - Hegyesi Beáta
Pest 7. vk. - Dr. Kemény Ádám
Pest 3. vk. - Király Miklós
Pest 8. vk. - Jószai Teodóra
Pest 10. vk. - Magdics Máté
Pest 11. vk. - Jánosi-Lesi Ágota
Pest 12. vk. - Kökény Gábor

Somogy megye

Somogy 1. vk. - Dr. Varga István
Somogy 2. vk. - Remes Gábor
Somogy 4. vk. - Dr. Kovács Miklós

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megye

Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 1. vk. - Fodor István
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 6. vk. - Czirják Alexandra

Tolna megye

Tolna 1. vk. - Takács László
Tolna 2. vk. - Szabó Loránd
Tolna 3. vk. - Tóth Attila Szilveszter

Vas megye

Vas 1. vk. - Dr. Czeglédy Csaba
Vas 2. vk. - Szilágyi Tamás

Veszprém megye

Veszprém 1. vk. - Csonka Balázs
Veszprém 2. vk. - Dr. Hajba Csaba
Veszprém 3. vk. - Sibak András
Veszprém 4. vk. - Benedek Szilveszter

Zala megye

Zala 1. vk. - Dr. Csidei Irén
Zala 3. vk. - Horváth Jácint